?

Log in

No account? Create an account
dont bite plz - [ . LeT me DiE 4 rOcK N RoLL . ] [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
nkc_rock00

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

dont bite plz [Oct. 22nd, 2004|07:16 pm]
nkc_rock00
[mood |sleepysleepy]
[music |[ xxxxx - - - - - xxxxx ]]

well hello there. im so lame because i feel asleep. hah. well yeah supposedly i didnt turn the phone off the hook when i used it almost an hour ago when my aunt called..but do i remember this?! Nooooo. Its weird. The only proof of this is my caller I.D. THAT is JUST weird. HMMM..so today was kinda lame. I saw no point in school today. But i DID meet cool people in our Spanish little thingy that we had today. Andddd thats about ALL. how wonderful is my life? oh really just HOW. im going to 6 flags tomorrow 4 sureeeee. (=
linkReply